Stadtmeisterschaft

Bisherige Stadtmeister

Jahr 1. Platz 2. Platz 3.Platz
2019 Franz Gerhard Rösch Gerald Kulychenko Dmytro
2018 Rösch Gerald Reindl Wolfgang Pilhöfer Lukas
2017 Reindl Wolfgang Rösch Gerald Pilhöfer Lukas
2016 Reindl Wolfgang Däubler Heinz Askri Samir
2015 Reindl Wolfgang Klinkhammer Christopher Vinogradov Anatoli
2014 Franz Gerhard Däubler Heinz Blodig Martin
2013 Franz Gerhard Reindl Wolfgang Schatz Alexander
2012 Wiesgickl Gerd Haller Karl Forster Stephan
2011 Däubler Heinz Wiesgickl Gerd Dr. Beyerlein Andreas
2010 Däubler Heinz Beyerlein Andreas Franz Gerhard
2009 Däubler Heinz Beyerlein, Andreas & Franz Gerhard
2008 Reindl Wolfgang Däubler Heinz Beyerlein Andreas
2007 Reindl Wolfgang Beyerlein Andreas Franz Gerhard
2006 Beyerlein Andreas Franz Gerhard Bücherl Konstantin
2005 Franz Gerhard Bücherl Konstantin Reindl Wolfgang
2004 Franz Gerhard Schlaffer Josef Rösch Gerald
2003 Rösch Gerald Wiesgickl Gerd Schlaffer Josef
2002 Bücherl Konstantin Reindl Wolfgang Beyerlein Andreas
2001 Franz Gerhard Reindl Wolfgang Wiesgickl Gerd
2000 Reindl Wolfgang Wiesgickl Gerd Schlaffer Josef
1999 Franz Gerhard Wiesgickl Gerd Reindl Wolfgang
1998 Seeger Peter Reindl Wolfgang Appel Helmut
1997 Broszeit Peter Piecha Roland Däubler Heinz
1996 Sejdic Enis Broszeit Peter Däubler Heinz
1995 Piecha Roland Sejdic Enis Oravecz Imre
1994 Reindl Wolfgang Franz Gerhard Schatz Max
1993 Rösch Gerald Reindl Wolfgang Wiesgickl Gerd
1992 Reindl Wolfgang Broszeit Peter Schlaffer Josef
1991 Rupprecht Andreas Schlaffer Josef Franz Gerhard
1990 Rösch Gerald Reindl Wolfgang Kampmann Lutz
1989 Rupprecht Andreas Reindl Wolfgang Rösch Gerald
1988 Böller Georg Broszeit Peter Piecha Roland
1987 Oravecz Imre Rösch Gerald Böller Georg
1986 Reindl Wolfgang Renner Günter Schlaffer Josef
1985 Reindl Wolfgang Rösch Gerald Kampmann Lutz
1984 Speckner Roland Reindl Wolfgang Ellmaier Lutz
1983 Speckner Roland Neumann Jens Ellmaier Lutz
1982 Oravecz Imre Speckner Roland Böller Georg
1981 Speckner Roland Rösch Otto Böller Georg
1980 Böller Georg Oravecz Imre Rösch Otto
1979 Böller Georg Oravecz Imre Rösch Otto
1978 Rösch Otto Karner Karl Böller Georg
1977 Böller Georg Janka Helmut Rösch Otto
1976 Rösch Otto Dr. Vlcek Vladimir Paskuy Werner